1° Giornata - 04/09/2016

RIESE SOLIERESE 0-1
CREVALCORE ROSSELLI MUT. 1-2
FORMIGINE MONTEOMBRARO 1-3
ARCETANA VIADANA 1-0
CASTELNUOVO A.C. FABBRICO 0-3
LA PIEVE N. PERSICETO 85 1-1
MARANELLO CAMPAGNOLA 1-3
V. CAMPOSANTO VIGNOLESE 1-1
CASTELLARANO SCANDIANESE 2-2
 

3° Giornata - 11/09/2016

RIESE V. CAMPOSANTO 1-1
CREVALCORE SOLIERESE 1-3
FORMIGINE A.C. FABBRICO 2-1
ARCETANA VIGNOLESE 1-2
CASTELNUOVO SCANDIANESE 1-2
LA PIEVE N. CAMPAGNOLA 2-0
MARANELLO ROSSELLI MUT. 1-2
PERSICETO 85 MONTEOMBRARO 2-2
CASTELLARANO VIADANA 1-0
 

5° Giornata - 25/09/2016

RIESE VIGNOLESE 1-4
CREVALCORE V. CAMPOSANTO 0-0
FORMIGINE SCANDIANESE 2-1
CASTELNUOVO VIADANA 2-3
LA PIEVE N. ROSSELLI MUT. 0-2
MARANELLO SOLIERESE 0-1
MONTEOMBRARO CAMPAGNOLA 5-2
PERSICETO 85 A.C. FABBRICO 4-1
CASTELLARANO ARCETANA 0-0
 

7° Giornata - 12/10/2016

CREVALCORE RIESE  1-1
FORMIGINE VIADANA  2-1
CASTELNUOVO ARCETANA  1-4
LA PIEVE N. SOLIERESE  1-0
MARANELLO V. CAMPOSANTO  0-1
CAMPAGNOLA A.C. FABBRICO  1-0
MONTEOMBRARO ROSSELLI MUT.  1-3
PERSICETO 85 SCANDIANESE  0-1
CASTELLARANO VIGNOLESE  2-0
 

9° Giornata - 16/10/2016

CREVALCORE VIGNOLESE  4-2
FORMIGINE ARCETANA  2-0
CASTELNUOVO CASTELLARANO  2-2
A.C. FABBRICO ROSSELLI MUT.  2-0
LA PIEVE N. V. CAMPOSANTO  2-3
MARANELLO RIESE  2-1
CAMPAGNOLA SCANDIANESE  2-0
MONTEOMBRARO SOLIERESE  2-2
PERSICETO 85 VIADANA  2-0
 

11° Giornata - 30/10/2016

FORMIGINE CASTELLARANO  1-1
CASTELNUOVO VIGNOLESE  0-0
A.C. FABBRICO SOLIERESE  2-1
LA PIEVE N. RIESE  1-2
MARANELLO CREVALCORE  2-0
CAMPAGNOLA VIADANA  5-3
MONTEOMBRARO V. CAMPOSANTO  1-1
PERSICETO 85 ARCETANA  2-1
ROSSELLI MUT. SCANDIANESE  2-3
 

13° Giornata - 13/11/2016

FORMIGINE CASTELNUOVO  1-1
SCANDIANESE SOLIERESE  0-2
A.C. FABBRICO V. CAMPOSANTO  3-2
LA PIEVE N. CREVALCORE  5-0
MARANELLO VIGNOLESE  2-1
CAMPAGNOLA ARCETANA  30/11
MONTEOMBRARO RIESE  0-0
PERSICETO 85 CASTELLARANO  2-1
ROSSELLI MUT. VIADANA  3-0
 

15° Giornata - 27/11/2016

FORMIGINE MARANELLO  1-2
SCANDIANESE VIADANA  4-0
SOLIERESE VIGNOLESE  4-2
A.C. FABBRICO ARCETANA  1-1
LA PIEVE N. CASTELNUOVO  2-0
CAMPAGNOLA RIESE  2-2
MONTEOMBRARO CASTELLARANO  0-0
PERSICETO 85 CREVALCORE  0-1
ROSSELLI MUT. V. CAMPOSANTO  5-2
 

17° Giornata - 11/12/2016

SCANDIANESE V. CAMPOSANTO  
SOLIERESE VIADANA  
A.C. FABBRICO RIESE  
LA PIEVE N. MARANELLO  
CAMPAGNOLA CASTELLARANO  
MONTEOMBRARO CREVALCORE  
VIGNOLESE FORMIGINE  
PERSICETO 85 CASTELNUOVO  
ROSSELLI MUT. ARCETANA  
 

19° Giornata - 08/01/2017

RIESE SCANDIANESE  
FORMIGINE PERSICETO 85  
ARCETANA SOLIERESE  
CASTELNUOVO CAMPAGNOLA  
A.C. FABBRICO CREVALCORE  
LA PIEVE N. VIGNOLESE  
MARANELLO MONTEOMBRARO  
V. CAMPOSANTO VIADANA  
CASTELLARANO ROSSELLI MUT.  
 

21° Giornata - 22/01/2017

RIESE VIADANA  
CREVALCORE SCANDIANESE  
FORMIGINE CAMPAGNOLA  
ARCETANA V. CAMPOSANTO  
CASTELNUOVO ROSSELLI MUT.  
LA PIEVE N. MONTEOMBRARO  
MARANELLO A.C. FABBRICO  
PERSICETO 85 VIGNOLESE  
CASTELLARANO SOLIERESE  
 

23° Giornata - 05/02/2017

RIESE ARCETANA  
CREVALCORE VIADANA  
FORMIGINE ROSSELLI MUT.  
CASTELNUOVO SOLIERESE  
LA PIEVE N. A.C. FABBRICO  
MARANELLO SCANDIANESE  
MONTEOMBRARO VIGNOLESE  
PERSICETO 85 CAMPAGNOLA  
CASTELLARANO V. CAMPOSANTO  
 

25° Giornata - 19/02/2017

CREVALCORE ARCETANA  
FORMIGINE SOLIERESE  
CASTELNUOVO V. CAMPOSANTO  
LA PIEVE N. SCANDIANESE  
MARANELLO VIADANA  
CAMPAGNOLA VIGNOLESE  
MONTEOMBRARO A.C. FABBRICO  
PERSICETO 85 ROSSELLI MUT.  
CASTELLARANO RIESE  
 

27° Giornata - 05/03/2017

CREVALCORE CASTELLARANO  
FORMIGINE V. CAMPOSANTO  
CASTELNUOVO RIESE  
A.C. FABBRICO VIGNOLESE  
LA PIEVE N. VIADANA  
MARANELLO ARCETANA  
CAMPAGNOLA ROSSELLI MUT.  
MONTEOMBRARO SCANDIANESE  
PERSICETO 85 SOLIERESE  
 

29° Giornata - 19/03/2017

FORMIGINE RIESE  
CASTELNUOVO CREVALCORE  
A.C. FABBRICO SCANDIANESE  
LA PIEVE N. ARCETANA  
MARANELLO CASTELLARANO  
CAMPAGNOLA SOLIERESE  
MONTEOMBRARO VIADANA  
PERSICETO 85 V. CAMPOSANTO  
ROSSELLI MUT. VIGNOLESE  
 

31° Giornata - 02/04/2017

FORMIGINE CREVALCORE  
SCANDIANESE VIGNOLESE  
A.C. FABBRICO VIADANA  
LA PIEVE N. CASTELLARANO  
MARANELLO CASTELNUOVO  
CAMPAGNOLA V. CAMPOSANTO  
MONTEOMBRARO ARCETANA  
PERSICETO 85 RIESE  
ROSSELLI MUT. SOLIERESE  
 

33° Giornata - 23/04/2017

SCANDIANESE ARCETANA  
SOLIERESE V. CAMPOSANTO  
A.C. FABBRICO CASTELLARANO  
LA PIEVE N. FORMIGINE  
CAMPAGNOLA CREVALCORE  
MONTEOMBRARO CASTELNUOVO  
VIGNOLESE VIADANA  
PERSICETO 85 MARANELLO  
ROSSELLI MUT. RIESE  
 
 

2° Giornata - 28/09/2016

CREVALCORE A.C. FABBRICO 0-1
SCANDIANESE RIESE 2-1
SOLIERESE ARCETANA 1-0
CAMPAGNOLA CASTELNUOVO 0-1
VIADANA V. CAMPOSANTO 3-3
MONTEOMBRARO MARANELLO 0-2
VIGNOLESE LA PIEVE N. 0-2
PERSICETO 85 FORMIGINE 2-0
ROSSELLI MUT. CASTELLARANO 3-2
 

4° Giornata - 18/09/2016

SCANDIANESE CREVALCORE 2-0
SOLIERESE CASTELLARANO 2-1
A.C. FABBRICO MARANELLO 2-3
CAMPAGNOLA FORMIGINE 1-1
VIADANA RIESE 0-5
V. CAMPOSANTO ARCETANA 0-2
MONTEOMBRARO LA PIEVE N. 1-2
VIGNOLESE PERSICETO 85 0-3
ROSSELLI MUT. CASTELNUOVO 2-1
 

6° Giornata - 02/10/2016

SCANDIANESE MARANELLO  0-1
SOLIERESE CASTELNUOVO  3-2
ARCETANA RIESE  1-4
A.C. FABBRICO LA PIEVE N.  1-2
CAMPAGNOLA PERSICETO 85  2-1
VIADANA CREVALCORE  2-2
V. CAMPOSANTO CASTELLARANO  2-0
VIGNOLESE MONTEOMBRARO  1-1
ROSSELLI MUT. FORMIGINE  2-1
 

8° Giornata - 09/10/2016

RIESE CASTELLARANO  3-1
SCANDIANESE LA PIEVE N.  3-1
SOLIERESE FORMIGINE  1-0
ARCETANA CREVALCORE  2-1
A.C. FABBRICO MONTEOMBRARO  1-1
VIADANA MARANELLO  0-1
V. CAMPOSANTO CASTELNUOVO  0-2
VIGNOLESE CAMPAGNOLA 1-2
ROSSELLI MUT. PERSICETO 85  3-2
 

10° Giornata - 23/10/2016

RIESE CASTELNUOVO  1-2
SCANDIANESE MONTEOMBRARO  5-2
SOLIERESE PERSICETO 85  3-2
ARCETANA MARANELLO  0-1
VIADANA LA PIEVE N.  1-2
V. CAMPOSANTO FORMIGINE  1-1
VIGNOLESE A.C. FABBRICO  1-1
CASTELLARANO CREVALCORE  2-1
ROSSELLI MUT. CAMPAGNOLA  0-0
 

12° Giornata - 06/11/2016

RIESE FORMIGINE  2-0
CREVALCORE CASTELNUOVO  1-2
SCANDIANESE A.C. FABBRICO  2-0
SOLIERESE CAMPAGNOLA  2-1
ARCETANA LA PIEVE N.  1-3
VIADANA MONTEOMBRARO  0-3
V. CAMPOSANTO PERSICETO 85  1-3
VIGNOLESE ROSSELLI MUT.  2-1
CASTELLARANO MARANELLO  0-1
 

14° Giornata - 20/11/2016

RIESE PERSICETO 85  1-2
CREVALCORE FORMIGINE  0-3
SOLIERESE ROSSELLI MUT.  2-1
ARCETANA MONTEOMBRARO  1-1
CASTELNUOVO MARANELLO  2-2
VIADANA A.C. FABBRICO  0-1
V. CAMPOSANTO CAMPAGNOLA  1-0
VIGNOLESE SCANDIANESE  0-2
CASTELLARANO LA PIEVE N.  2-0
 

16° Giornata - 04/12/2016

RIESE ROSSELLI MUT.  
CREVALCORE CAMPAGNOLA  
FORMIGINE LA PIEVE N.  
ARCETANA SCANDIANESE  
CASTELNUOVO MONTEOMBRARO  
MARANELLO PERSICETO 85  
VIADANA VIGNOLESE  
V. CAMPOSANTO SOLIERESE  
CASTELLARANO A.C. FABBRICO  
 

18° Giornata - 18/12/2016

SCANDIANESE CASTELLARANO  
SOLIERESE RIESE  
A.C. FABBRICO CASTELNUOVO  
CAMPAGNOLA MARANELLO  
VIADANA ARCETANA  
MONTEOMBRARO FORMIGINE  
VIGNOLESE V. CAMPOSANTO  
PERSICETO 85 LA PIEVE N.  
ROSSELLI MUT. CREVALCORE  
 

20° Giornata - 15/01/2017

SCANDIANESE CASTELNUOVO  
SOLIERESE CREVALCORE  
A.C. FABBRICO FORMIGINE  
CAMPAGNOLA LA PIEVE N.  
VIADANA CASTELLARANO  
V. CAMPOSANTO RIESE  
MONTEOMBRARO PERSICETO 85  
VIGNOLESE ARCETANA  
ROSSELLI MUT. MARANELLO  
 

22° Giornata - 29/01/2017

SCANDIANESE FORMIGINE  
SOLIERESE MARANELLO  
ARCETANA CASTELLARANO  
A.C. FABBRICO PERSICETO 85  
CAMPAGNOLA MONTEOMBRARO  
VIADANA CASTELNUOVO  
V. CAMPOSANTO CREVALCORE  
VIGNOLESE RIESE  
ROSSELLI MUT. LA PIEVE N.  
 

24° Giornata - 12/02/2017

RIESE CREVALCORE  
SCANDIANESE PERSICETO 85  
SOLIERESE LA PIEVE N.  
ARCETANA CASTELNUOVO  
A.C. FABBRICO CAMPAGNOLA  
VIADANA FORMIGINE  
V. CAMPOSANTO MARANELLO  
VIGNOLESE CASTELLARANO  
ROSSELLI MUT. MONTEOMBRARO  
 

26° Giornata - 26/02/2017

RIESE MARANELLO  
SCANDIANESE CAMPAGNOLA  
SOLIERESE MONTEOMBRARO  
ARCETANA FORMIGINE  
VIADANA PERSICETO 85  
V. CAMPOSANTO LA PIEVE N.  
VIGNOLESE CREVALCORE  
CASTELLARANO CASTELNUOVO  
ROSSELLI MUT. A.C. FABBRICO  
 

28° Giornata - 12/03/2017

RIESE LA PIEVE N.  
CREVALCORE MARANELLO  
SCANDIANESE ROSSELLI MUT.  
SOLIERESE A.C. FABBRICO  
ARCETANA PERSICETO 85  
VIADANA CAMPAGNOLA  
V. CAMPOSANTO MONTEOMBRARO  
VIGNOLESE CASTELNUOVO  
CASTELLARANO FORMIGINE  
 

30° Giornata - 26/03/2017

RIESE MONTEOMBRARO  
CREVALCORE LA PIEVE N.  
SOLIERESE SCANDIANESE  
ARCETANA CAMPAGNOLA  
CASTELNUOVO FORMIGINE  
VIADANA ROSSELLI MUT.  
V. CAMPOSANTO A.C. FABBRICO  
VIGNOLESE MARANELLO  
CASTELLARANO PERSICETO 85  
 

32° Giornata - 09/04/2017

RIESE CAMPAGNOLA  
CREVALCORE PERSICETO 85  
ARCETANA A.C. FABBRICO  
CASTELNUOVO LA PIEVE N.  
MARANELLO FORMIGINE  
VIADANA SCANDIANESE  
V. CAMPOSANTO ROSSELLI MUT.  
VIGNOLESE SOLIERESE  
CASTELLARANO MONTEOMBRARO  
 

34° Giornata - 30/04/2017

RIESE A.C. FABBRICO  
CREVALCORE MONTEOMBRARO  
FORMIGINE VIGNOLESE  
ARCETANA ROSSELLI MUT.  
CASTELNUOVO PERSICETO 85  
MARANELLO LA PIEVE N.  
VIADANA SOLIERESE  
V. CAMPOSANTO SCANDIANESE  
CASTELLARANO CAMPAGNOLA